Working Hour

Sicoma Spare Parts

Sicoma Spare Parts
Sicoma Spare Parts

Sicoma Spare Parts Specification

  • Usage & Applications
  • Industrial
  • Size
  • Customized
  • Material
  • Mild Steel
  • Surface Treatment
  • Polished
  • Color
  • Silver
 

Sicoma Spare Parts Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 1 Piece
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 10 Pieces Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 5-7 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

Sicoma Spare Parts About



Our Sicoma Spare Parts are customized in size to fit your industrial needs. Made of polished mild steel, these spare parts are durable and reliable for various industrial applications. The silver color adds a sleek and professional look to your machinery. As a manufacturer, supplier, trader, and wholesaler, we ensure high-quality spare parts that are tailored to meet your specific requirements.

FAQs of Sicoma Spare Parts:


Q: What is the material used for Sicoma Spare Parts?

A: The Sicoma Spare Parts are made of mild steel.

Q: What is the surface treatment for Sicoma Spare Parts?

A: The surface treatment for Sicoma Spare Parts is polished.

Q: What is the color of Sicoma Spare Parts?

A: The color of Sicoma Spare Parts is silver.

Q: What are the applications of Sicoma Spare Parts?

A: Sicoma Spare Parts are used in various industrial applications.

Q: Are Sicoma Spare Parts available in different sizes?

A: Yes, Sicoma Spare Parts are customized in size to fit your specific requirements.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Concrete Mixer Spare Part Category

Liebherr Mixer Spare Parts

Liebherr Mixer Spare Parts

Price 3000 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Piece

Material : Mild Steel

Surface Treatment : Other, Polished

Size : 2 Feet (height)

Color : Silver

Bhs Mixer Arm

Bhs Mixer Arm

Price 6500 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Piece

Material : Mild Steel

Surface Treatment : Other, Polished

Size : Customized

Color : Silver

Sicoma Twin Shaft Mixer Spare Parts

Sicoma Twin Shaft Mixer Spare Parts

Price 165000 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Piece

Material : I C Casting

Surface Treatment : Other, Polished

Size : Customized

Color : Black

Bhs Twin Shaft Mixer Spare Parts

Bhs Twin Shaft Mixer Spare Parts

Price 1400 INR / Set

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Set

Material : Mild Steel

Surface Treatment : Other, Polished

Size : Customized

Color : Silver



Back to top